Nr. Regj Emër Mbiemër VëndbanimiTelefoni
RinaRamekajShkoder
SveaCake
1AdisaTelitiDurres699702588
3GracelaManaTirane682152002
4BesmirGuriRubik685517556
5EltonKuqjaTirane693110878
6IlmaTociElbasan696387176
7Dhurata LloshiElbasan674319233
8StelaNacaElbasan693550936
9ElisaVelajFier694137850
10MatildaKallajxhiuElbasan
11BesmirFrrokuLezhe693930434
12ElonaMecaniTirane692196436
13EnkeleidaBeratiElbasan697940948
18KlarinaFilajTirane695532627
19ErandaBitaTirane695679325
20ErfanShkembiTirane682184958
21RedianaBejkoTirane696648718
23AlbanaXhemaliTirane685251228
24EnkelBulicaTirane
27ValbonaTreskaTirane684038291
29SonilaFilajTirane674462422
31PaulaKoxhajBerat695394200
32JoanaBramiGramsh
33ElonaSenjaCerrik675457692
34BlertaMenaTirane672558043
35AniBeqoTirane675401798
36ElonaBarkaShkoder698188252
37NevilaToskaTirane665628797
38OdetaTopollajLac695759561
39ElonaPasmaqiElbasan692567249
40MajlindaBlushiTirane692538130
41ShpatiNexhaTirane695692564
43SilvanaPershqefaTirane694614290
44MarinelaPostoliKorce693404802
47ArditXhafkollariBerat683322033
48IliraCakoTirane695533941
51LorenaBajollariTirane
53RovenaKadheFier695576083
54SonilaBanushiFier684399166
58EnisaMarkuFier692524217
59AnduelaDedaTirane695243460
60ErionaHoxhaElbasan693437003
61NertilaPanxhiDurres695891256
62EmaAllkjaElbasan695277994
63EldaSulceTirane
64IlirDobroziTirane
66AlvinaKolaDurres664060102
68RobertaPjeshkaTirane698461604
69MalvinaCaraTirane683780501
70RugovaHajdarajTirane696385614
75MarselaShehuTirane697366745
76BesjanaFarrukuKruje
79OlsaGjiniDurres695886116
80Rudina PinaTirane696332733
83ArjonaKoplikuShkoder666155318
84MajlindaDonaRreshen682575512
86AlmiraLlaushaLushnje693696626
87EridaHysesaniTirane695307834
88Anxhela PezaTirane695726669
91DanielaQatoTirane
94KlodianaBaxhoTirane698360211
96MalvinaNdojLac685123358
97BrunildaLabovitiTirane695431488
99PerparimZylfoKorce696102565
100EriseldaSakajBerat692552003
102ArsenKllogjriTirane697766620
103AuroraHoxhaBurrel
105ErlindPlakuTirane692400539
107LedianaXhakollariTirane672220416
108KristianaJorgjiDurres695614268
109JonidaMustafarajElbasan695305540
110OrgesaMacajElbasan695605242
111InaDanajElbasan692399930
112AdrianaTahiriElbasan696689723
113AdelaMucaElbasan673598939
115BlerinaHidriKavaje696169446
116EmirandaJahjaLac697529566
117RominaDediShkoder
119IngritLuaniShkoder
120Fatjon TaipiShkoder
121ErshelaLikaShkoder
124VjolaIbrahimiDurres682056230
125MarjanaMirijajTirane692942578
126AgetinaDedaRreshen696169334
128NertilaHamzallari
129KlementinaGjylaTirane696260807
131ElsaKeraTirane672340077
132ErmiraHoxhaTirane672251844
133EjonaEshiTirane695775527
134IrmaVakoTirane693922428
139SenadaLaciDurres694247655
140GeisiNdojaTirane695774852
142FjorelaBroliDurres
144EnertilaBekteshiTirane672073717
145ValmiraSkendiTirane673868352
146Briseida AndoniTirane694030450
148NauredaBajraktariTirane682815661
149EsidaHasajTirane
150Nazime EleziBurrel685192895
151DorjanDedaBulqize685014114
152EnxhelaSulaRrogozhine694594046
153AedaQirjoVlore695835177
154DenadaPanoElbasan
155DeonaCanoVlore693770946
156IldaGozhdariTirane695110677
160IrenaHysenajTirane696759460
161XhensilaXheliliTirane692051544
163RezartaMile
165KamelaXhafajFier693312729
167IsabelaHoxhaBurrel693218021
168MilenaTurtulliTirane
175FlorencaBallaElbasan696556018
176AlbanaHoxhaElbasan693419962
177EljonaTepelenaBerat692134351
178BlerinaRrumbullakuLibrazhd
179KristjanaNdojaShkoder673161676
180CukaBabaniShkoder,Vau i Dejes695813755
181BlerinaSpahiuTirane694685485
182EnkeledaSakoTirane693208069
183BlerinaPrekperajTirane693366619
186RexhinaMemollaRrogozhine697685810
189DavidaDedaLezhe694876763
190BlerinaSinomatiTirane674563096
193RigertaXhakollariTirane695648022
194BrigenaMamicaTirane685612444
195ElmiraBushgjokajTirane685848219
197EledionaMuratiTirane694279732
199MatildaZizolliKorce692182590
205EnerisaGuberajTirane672238357
206BlerinaDuriciTirane672544824
209BrunildaBeluliTirane665663418
212MarsidaMehqemejaTirane685136900
213IridaBecokuTirane682044648
214IrmaGjoziElbasan697766831
216MarkeljanaPinaTirane692975906
219OlianaManajVlore695129618
221IlirDyrmishiTirane674548445
222IrmaFerhatiKruje
223IldaKlosiDurres692080666
224KaliroLekaTirane676027251
225PranveraPaplekajLezhe696412895
226Erkida SefaLushnje694700931
231ErideteBrucetiShkoder696294081
234Bleda KadiuDurres692176219
235DianaKacerjaDurres692412297
239BesianaXhyraPeqin
241LorencBarjamiPermet695831026
242AlmaJellaTirane
245FluturaEmiriKruje695147209
247VilmaAgoTirane697203109
252JoridaBraushiTirane692242881
254SuelaCaniTirane692649181
255AlbarinaNikolliTirane672639472
258LudmillaDanjolliKukes693333617
260IrmaSaraciDurres695242352
263FabjonaGjutaTirane682942254
264AnjezaAvduliGjirokaster696588072
268ElidaJonuziDurres693312896
271DhurataHasaDurres696061908
272RominaCaushajTirane696810634
273EslidaHakajKoplik685917313
274AdelineHysaKoplik673118392
275VeraZarajKoplik694614544
276JolandaHilaLezhe689019494
277VjollcaJahajShkoder
280AnjezaVilaKorce695263153
283Elona MustafarajElbasan692453705
285MarielaLaziTirane695641604
288JonidaHaxhiuTirane692278678
289ElviraMetaniGramsh696131388
290AndiaMeksi666553622
291EliPriftiKucove
292TediManaTirane
293MirelaAllaTirane694365978
294EntelaSylaTirane699246429
297KelvinaKapidaniTirane693767317
299ErsjolaRungaKucove692587114
300BlerinaLuleVlore684267718
302BenuardaGogoBerat675343360
303DenisaDallnesiShkoder695651802
304MimozaSylajTirane665743231
305SenadaDuliTirane692280877
306LedionaBrahoTirane698418252
307EnglantinaMersiniTirane693378253
308ElonaHakaElbasan695677323
309ArlindaYmeriShkoder674201204
311AlketaAllaElbasan693292452
312HajdineDyliCerrik696746689
316BlerinaBitriPerrenjas696349844
320KleidaKumriaGramsh682673067
322ZenelOrhaniTirane692104572
324IrisMitroVlore695137118
327EridjolaBiciGramsh693756378
328ElonaHasmujajShkoder686414991
329ManolitaHidaElbasan695798311
330AnisaAsllanaj/ShehuTirane696860775
333ArdianaMaliElbasan695264729
337ErmalBazhdariShkoder673578189
340KildaGushaShkoder694377711
348ArditaDemajTirane682373492
349SabjolaBreguTirane692806342
351KrisMuhajTirane
354ErandaTocilaGramsh
356BrunildaJahoSarande
358BlerinaTomaTirane682011130
359StelaDhimaTirane
364JonelaKishtaGramsh
365SentinaConikuGramsh693184932
366AlketaNushiBerat695268754
367FjordaLulaTirane
368EniXhafaDurres694426075
370KlestaDyrmishiElbasan6955917791
374FloridaDocajTropoje695222119
381ValbonaSaukuTirane674855144
382ElvanaAgushiTirane692779305
388EsmeraldaZylaliBerat695259666
390MimozaNikoFier692471761
395SuzanaLekajLezhe684671176
397HajrieGuriBerat696864452
398EruditaFshaziShkoder673890265
402OrjolaPlakuTirane682066201
403ErandaRukaTirane698266411
404MirelaPerrojPolican695304454
409DorinaBedhiaTirane695668373
411JetmiraAmuliShkoder692896261
412Valbona CaushiSarande694290125
413YllkaLipoPogradec696207913
415AnastasiHotiTirane693319199
417ValbonaBahitiLibrazhd695753096
419AndiHoxhaTirane699202700
421MarinelaSharkuGramsh695529196
423OrsjolaMihaTirane695124921
424MigenaBukaTirane
427JadaCaja
431IrmaVasaFier697919575
432OxhenaHatellariTirane692289807
433GertaPanxhaBurrel672756426
434SheroNisllaGjirokaster695877035
435ElisaBanoTirane696171582
436RenilsaRikaTirane694824041
437Alketa CokuTirane685064567
438RedinaBalla (Sulstarova)Tirane676089352
440AnjezaDineTirane696237312
441ElonaKoplikuShkoder695217484
447AuroraMemushajTirane692416668
448ElisavetaDinoKorce696171870
449DritanKrosiTirane684015910
450ArlindaShellaTirane
452EglantinaDervishiTirane
454JonidaKostandiniDurres692430169
456ElonaShuliFier699678414
457AidaMehmetiLac684326609
458IrmaPezaTirane676323434
462ErtjolaLulajShkoder
465Ornela SinjariTirane697381084
468DorinaBinjakuDurres694326027
470MigenaHaxhiShkoder693129434
471FridaDashiShkoder
472DenadaKreshpajVlore693918377
473AnaMicaSarande695367075
478EsmeraldaIsmailiTirane697060561
479EditaFinoTirane699314838
482NereidaBllacaTirane
483IrenaVjeriSarande696739441
485ErindaBaniLushnje692143845
487ErisaTrumaShkoder665589568
487ErisaTrumaShkoder665589568
495AnjezaProkoTirane692761350
496BlertaBodinakuTirane
497BujanaNurellariKucove695214854
499EriseldaDervishiTirane692931113
500Ilva LamajVlore
501ArionaDanajTirane695393185
502EraldaXhafaTirane
510VjolaJakuLezhe673388553
512LorelaGaruliTirane699903043
513SonilaMecajTirane
515KlodianaDocajBajram Curri696261917
520RovenaKofinaTirane
522ErsildaHajrullaElbasan699294722
523KlerinaPashoTirane696502002
524AlfredNelaKukes683588869
529IglaMustafarajDurres695797463
530IrmaKociTirane675674449
531SonilaAliuDurres698770017
535DajanaBejkoTirane696549910
536OlaMinxhoziTirane695378029
537XhensilaLluga (Hoxha)Lushnje693816380
538AriolaPanteqiDurres695870121
541ErjonaEleziKukes684868713
549XhemaileShqopaDurres674099190
551JonidaGosaRrogozhine673853370
552Migena IsmailatiTirane665526000
553DenisaNdrekaTirane695392550
556Edvin LameTirane694056077
557AnilaSulstarovaTirane
559EnkelejdaGjozaTirane697902399
562KaterinaStefaniTirane675299660
564Olta JacellariTirane674932881
565FleuraShkembiTirane692455211
566LedjanaBajramiTirane675169555
567MarjetaCeciElbasan695868795
568Kostandina MileKucove695221748
579IrenaXhaferriElbasan692824623
582DeliraTeqjaPeqin698980848
585ErmelaPoniDurres692777751
588ElviraGjuhcaShkoder676066216
589EglantinaShabhasaTirane604118413
590LedinaLekgegajTirane674942340
591RezeartaMariniTirane695717964
593AndiShkurtiTirane
594EltonDaniLushnje
595ElvisPopajTirane699450769
599EstelaPemajShkoder693581559
601ElonaZambakuElbasan694141760
605RenisaDokuTirane685289135
606OrnelaStafukaTirane
609OltianaJenishiTirane695675770
615SkerdiZahajTirane
616GretaHysiTirane
617BlerinaAliajDurres, Shijak698360295
624ElonaShemeTirane
625MatildaBekteshiElbasan695421430
626EdinaMemajVlore698963202
627MirsedaMarraKucove696298835
637BrunketaZotoTirane
638EldaMasatiDurres666503336
641BrikenaAhmet (Ferrici)Tirane699760349
644EdliraPulajTirane692433369
645GretaTaloTirane693576828
647ErjonaKolaBurrel665600090
648EduardOrmeniTirane
651MilitaTupiElbasan699517413
652AnjezaGjikaElbasan693220278
653SonilaLuziElbasan692128075
655IvaCajupiTirane672171650
657EsmeraldaLuzajTirane692859805
660MarjanNdociLezhe676012412
664MegiShllakuShkoder
667Edmond Kapllani
672BrisildaGashiKukes692831244
673ErisaBujariRreshen695540217
674EnkeledaKacaniTirane
675AnisaKaciDurres683759179
679BlerinaShehuTirane696847491
680RezartaBashaTirane692828188
682KlajdinaHodajVlore695518831
683ErjonaKadiqiDurres697762645
688AidaYzeiriBerat
689Ilirjana NaseKorce
689087015
690
ArjanKamburiKorce684319014
698DorinaBatolliTirane692970943
699DenadaVangjeliVlore699448554
700JoanaVelajVlore697814843
703InaIslamajVlore694466162
704NertilaYzeirajLac688211972
705JonildaToleFier696314642
706KlodianaSemanajShkoder673293777
707NataliLalaDurres
713ErionCenkoTirane692021686
714Ada MehmetiTirane699174111
718LozianaZelaTirane
719MirelaTafaBerat694115599
721AuroraKarajTirane684224351
722EntelaVaniTirane699886408
723GladiolaGucajTirane697799153
727MajlindaTomaLezhe672749397
729LediaCanametiTirane696134520
732RolandXhakoTirane692182842
734GentianaKadanaTirane684259099
737EvisaCamaTirane697302723
739SilvanaDukaFier692436900
740ElsuidaMuratiBurrel698959116
741SuelaNdojaShkoder674001940
742JetmirNikolliLezhe669424481
743SafeteSalillari(Toska)Tirane672345573
744IrenaMuchasajTirane693258379
756LaertaRociTirane695519596
758JonidaDulemataTirane688036009
761JonaHilaTirane695420153
764SuelaKalajaTirane696631241
769JasharDemiriTirane692255562
774ArbenHotiShkoder674633949
776ErinelaSulminaTirane
781LejdiZadeja
782AnjezaKallakuFushe Kruje692875166
790PaolaGjikaTirane696725301
793EnilaCenkoTirane694031257
797JoridaRustemiTirane692875566
802LoretaBociTirane692040502
804BashkimMalliShkoder
809DesaraShalaShkoder674537003
811DianaRajdhoGjirokaster685833524
812ErildaDuroTirane694805035
813ShqiponjaVuthajTirane698204259
814Rrezarta HasmegajTirane692859599





816ErsildaCaliTirane696527916
817DenataToceTirane676061614
821OrnelaXheloElbasan692316755
833ArdenalFerhatiLushnje696854225
835ErmirFranguKruje685683756
838GriseldaUjkaShkoder684171713
839ErvinHajdaragaTirane672009265
841LinditaDurmishiElbasan
845AurelaAgalliuTirane682012234
851AdelaKarafiliTirane
854Mimoza MatlijaShkoder682565379
857EsmeraldaKolaTirane692442444
862MirlandaBilalajTirane699249244
865MeriRushajTirane695668373
868ArjetaDociShkoder672248388
870BlerinaBociElbasan682044337
875BesardaTaciTirane692831448
876ElsaDungaPuke
877AnidaAllaTirane675610023
879AndiPetroKorce695303133
881EdliraDyrmishajTirane672083589
882InesHaxhimaliTirane699884257
885BlerimSheraTirane684248106
888NerildaKurtiKavaje
889ArlindaKacaShkoder672694511
890BrikenaCucllariKorce
891JasminaAdemiShkoder
893DhurataZaniGramsh696141182
894ErlindaMurati
896BlertaBoshiTirane
897ElonaCollakuTirane
898FellenxaBeqiri (Kurti)Librazhd699540530
900NdricimVishaDurres699370557
902ArjanaReci (Bulku)Diber683508050
905ElsuidaVilaKorce692801714
906ElsidaSinajShkoder696577401
908FabiolaTashiElbasan
909Elidon ShehuTirane695625437
911Marjana LuaniShkoder684793921
912Shyqyrije PalushiKukes682509825
913ManjolaCollakuTirane694702329
916KaterinaTolaBurrel682764222
917BesmiraAliajPuke682764222
918AdaSelenicaKorce693766173
919DezdimonaMehajPuke693484349
920LuanitaBilaliKukes696391806
921IrsaTare/KoprenckaCorovode684340490
923EleanaNaciTirane682084508
924EnegridaTahirajKucove673533559
925ErildaAjazTirane698180900
926AlbanaTelhaiTirane696881131
928ElvisaSokoliTirane696050060
929MarjetaBrahjaTirane
930RudinaZhugliTirane696332311
932LisaTabakuTirane674017148
937BrunildaMetaKavaje
939AlmaShytiLezhe683296435
940EnkelanaLekliTirane696719172
942MarvinaTrokaDurres
946IlmieNelaKavaje699724673
950AnjezaKodraKorce699647974
951MarielaKostaKorce693514799
952XheniBerberiKorce693912462
953BlertaAllarajTirane695889755
954DiolaMalasiLibrazhd
955AleksandraPuciTirane693887566
956AlbertaShkembiTirane693149893
957EsmeraldaMaliaTirane682686737
958StelaCicajTirane675969992
959LumturiVruhoFier697731967
961JonildaHaxhillariPogradec695385454
964DonikaMaliqiVlore693098246
965ErjonaBibaBurrel684237669
966BlertaHazmaElbasan684509475
967ElidaKercykuElbasan675747365
969DorjanaHysaBurrel686451730
971RedonaThanasajTirane692171672
973EmanuelaCamiBerat698772052
976EnidaPerlalaTirane684468867
978LivertaGjonceFier698360036
979DashurieHysa
980SimonaSinjariBerat697381084
981BlerinaDollaniBerat695272570
982SonilaKrekuBerat692805584
983RajmondaLybeshariBerat697818894
984BesartaHajdarmatajTirane685060787
985AlmaBaboTirane662054639
986AnalinaLleshiLac686450407
987SeadBalaShkoder692415976
988ArbiolaHalimiElbasan692399400
990SilvanaLleshiBurrel683135359
991LinditaPrengaLezhe672634436
992AlmaVogeliTirane682066772
995BukurijeYzeirllariBerat692704883
996KristinaPlakuBerat693943292
997NertilaSulenjiKorce673651867
998VitoreMoliLezhe693256159
1000SilvanaBushi
1001ValentinaTelhajTirane697291744
1003ErisaSulollariLibrazhd693480259
1004LoretaBytyciTirane684745104
1005FatjonaAhmetliTirane697557972
1006LediaRushitTirane
1008KristinaQeranaTirane
1009Danjela BlaceriTirane692141401
1010AgimDalipajFier684733382
1011AdelinaPjetraTirane697482338
1012ElsaKolgjokaj
1015KaterinaMullalli
1017ElonaLaciKukes665555816
1020RenaldaLekaBurrel695123266
1021DorinaCela697902062
1022NeritaHeqimiBerat692617915
1024ArianitBezhaniElbasan692710594
1029LudjanaEleziGramsh699120128
1030ArmelaGaripiDurres695312732
1031FioralbaPepaTirane697740012
1035DelinaMalajTirane
1036ElonaTocajTirane
1037LulezimeLushaDiber685272069
1038MajlindaRodha
1039GertaMuco
1042BlerinaHarapiShkoder692480081
1043SilvaHepajMalesi e Madhe696598118
1044MarselaFishkaDurres695669734
1045FllanxaDociKukes696402898
1047SimonaStojkoTirane699940370
1048AltinNikaShkoder692858111
1049RenisaBroshkaElbasan698647131
1050IrenaGorricaElbasan693471683
1051SonilaDokoKucove694493289
1053FranceskaGjonajLezhe699285091
1054EneaTaneTirane693377747
1055LedianaBlloshmiTirane684942331
1057ZanaPrelaShkoder
1059MarjolaKoci
1060JonidaPoshjaDeshiran683796846
1063EsmeraldaTrashaniShkoder665719442
1065BesmirMemaTirane685772279
1067EraldaBeqariFier698514877
1068AnilaHodoLushnje698610280
1069FabiolaRukajTirane673652219
1070SelvijeKokaHas694497144
1071ErionaKolaDurres694076534
1072OrnelaHinajTirane686047429
1073MimozaDostiTirane674550807
1074EntelaPerjaKavaje
1075LumturieBarhaniMat692672948
1076AnisaPriftiTirane697672901
1077ArberGripshiElbasan693761444
1078EliaYmeriTirane693298639
1079ElonaHaskoElbasan698733750
1080ShefikatPrecaElbasan696732386
1082EniXhafaTirane698288493
1083JoanaPacoTirane694826118
1084KlediaSelimiShkoder696156561
1085DanielaLleshiTirane688316631
1086OrnelaNelojTirane695543891
1087KristjanaNezhaLac685823052
1088MegiQirjakoVlore695446726
1089ValmiraRakipajFier685060097
1090ViktorZenelajFier694600840
1091DenisaFilsoBerat693951120
1092ArdianaDuleDurres695157729
1093Dhurata KapidaniKavaje698665060
1094Leme HajdariLushnje685690607
1095FloretaCiliTirane665713850
1096OliviaMankaElbasan698733675
1097MeritaBodurriElbasan698927158
1098Esmeralda PerdedaTirane695793904
1099NildaBilaniShkoder692804098
1100Flutra GuriMat
1101Florie NgjeciTirane694112094
1102Sokol BruciBurrel682426230
1103Eliana TarkoDurres
1104MalvinaDegjoniDurres
1105Flora ZeqajElbasan695381570
1106Ermira ShpataTirane696252233
1107Rrozar ShirokaTirane
1108Eneda Sakti
1109MarsenaMemollaLushnje684054305
1110JonelaDrobonikuTirane692680992
1111AnilaKasaElbasan699762523
1112FjorinaBallshkashiTirane695736750
1113JulindaCaushiTirane697409858
1114DorelaShehuTirane682060266
1115FluturaZarajMalesi e Madhe675306725
1116SofionaLakuriqiTirane662428888
1117FabiolaPajaBerat694747347
1118DenadaHaziziElbasan694788914
1119IndritTafaTirane
1120KlementinaLikoLushnje696638649
1121OltaSulaTirane685334190
1122JetmirDedajTirane683271524
1123LedianaXhinaElbasan
1124SilvanaPalluciTirane698778777
1125EsmeraldaKajackaElbasan697390681
1126FatlindaIbroTirane685407079
1127DorinaPreciElbasan695297551
1128HelenaMemishajTirane
1129RudinaKoromaniTirane672933453
1130FlorianaHimaTirane695771388
1131XhensilaBardhollari
1132SilviAllaTirane696882116
1133AlbaGolloshiPatos686235260
1134HaroldKoxhaTirane676359049
1135DhurataNixhaTirane699477984
1136SilvaLabovitiVlore
1137Yzerina Lika697520859
1139RovenaKortociTirane682011506
1140VjolaGjoniDurres697988199
1141AlfredEleziBurrel686752002
1142ElnisaGremshiBerat675710159
1143Veliona HoxhajVlore674060444
1144Majlinda Shiqerukaj685266764
1145MimozaDishaTirane693945217
1146ErvinBunjajTirane693365856
1147RazieIsufajTirane696688343
1148JolaAliajKelcyre698360040
1149EsmeraldaBreshaniTirane682899389
1150ElonaOrmenajVlore693415788
1151OrejetaHallunejShkoder
1152AlbanaMalciLac696926247
1153XhulianaGjuziTirane694505855
1154ArtenisaXhumariTirane684888501
1155SonilaShullaziKruje695526598
1156FiorelaShalsiTirane692097554
1157JulandaMarkuShkoder692399002
1158BesardCokajShkoder693993555
1159DanjelaMetvelajMalesi i Madhe699705540
1160FjoralbaPepaTirane684865506
1161JulianaDullaTirane699670329
1162EdliraTafaniBerat
1163ErjonaTrociDurres692241106
1164ValentinaMorinaTirane699464656
1165AnxhelaZiuElbasan666119136
1166SabinaPishaElbasan666209517
1167AlidaZykaDurres693812717
1168ErmiraCukajShkoder862087620
1170JudonaTrashaniLezhe694443189
1171ValmiraBoriciShkoder693182111
1172FlorinaHajrullaTirane694329521
1173ImeldaSinaLibrazhd695200620
1174ValmiraHoxhaTirane692377816
1175OrnelaLalajKorce695134270
1176ArmandoDemajBerat
1177MirjetaTrotaTirane693683638
1178EnkelidaDevoleTirane696513515
1179MarsidaLikaTirane696513515
1180Melisa ShehuTirane674440014
1181FloridaAliajTropoje698782708
1182ArjetPerviziShkoder672613251
1183NertilaLushiFier
1184ManjolaEleziKukes692338087
1185MarsejezaPapaTirane694096043
1186AnjezaStrugajTirane675519218
1187NandiSamarxhiuShkoder696739923
1188RudinaSokolajTropoje694897876
1189IrisKopeciTirane683744196
1190BrunildaIsufiShkoder693381570
1191ErletaDemushiTirane676473112
1192KristinaMarkuShkoder696281899
1193KristjanaSelimiFier675882957
1194SenidaDragushaShkoder
1195ElonaBrahjaDurres686210489
1195AnisaFeriziTirane693751135
1196RovenaDerxhiaTirane675477299
1197InvaElezajLushnje
1198ErnilaSinaniElbasan699609956
1199XhensilaLatoTirane697822391
1200DemushKastratiHas694446460
1201EglantinaNikollajTirane686023308
1202AndiNakoFier698863780
1203LejdaAbaziVlore694602352
1204OljanaHazizajTirane699377858
1205MariaCikoElbasan692624201
1206LimanShehuTirane683719952
1207EsmiraldaKafellariTirane672184025
1208ErmenelaNanajTirane699463219
1209IlirHavolliKline Kosove049836643
1210DestemonaCeloTirane699515739
1211AlmeidaAmetbejasiTirane693959995
1212MajlindaXhikaTirane696324527
1213PashkeGjiniLezhe698524430
1214MatildaSpahajVlore694793664
1215LedjaGropaPatos697781787
1216ValmiraDuroKelcyre693297525
1217AljonaAliajdarajTirane
1218EriolaBelbaElbasan684068235
1219ÇiljetaSimakuKorce
1220Marjola JanoKorce697004312
1221MarinelaNaslaziKorce697004324
1222VeraLaciPuke674976403
1223GretaManiTirane693840464
1224EldisaQehajLushnje694331878
1225FatmiraLalaLushnje692626443
1226BlerinaShoreLushnje685148060
1227MarjetaLikaFier697639889
1228MarseidaGuarinoTirane692465796
1229FluturAllkjaLibrazhd675891602
1230BesmiraMucajTirane694110567
1231JuvinaQevaniBerat692463951

1233
ErjonaTrociDurres692241106